Team Tushy - Seymore Butts Porn Star
Enter Private Castings >

Seymore Butts - Fun Facts & Profile

General info's

Full Name: Adam Glasser

Also Known As: Bubba Brando, Bubba Butts, Calico Cock

Place of Birth: University Hospital, Manhattan

Raised from Birth: 0-12 years, Bronx (non-ghetto) New York. 12 years+, Santa Monica California

Date of Birth: March 18, 1964

Current Age: 54

Religion: Jewish ancestry

Height: 6 ft, 1.5 in (1.87m)

Main Achievement: Stared, directed and produced 140+ adult porn movies

Pornstar Seymour Butts

What he did when younger

Age 14: Lost virginity to a "girl named Jenifer"

Age 16: Obtained first job as Funfair Assistant on the Santa Monica Pier

Age 16: Experienced a threesome with 2 girls

Age 24: Opened a fitness gym in Los Angles

Age 26: In 1990, pornstar John Stagliano rented that gym for the porn movie: Where the Girls Sweat

Age 27: Sold the gym and made first porn film: Street Fantasies - a story about a horny girl fucking homeless people [not-available]

Age 27: In 1991, decided on the porn-star name of Seymore Butts

By the age of 32 (1996), had sex with over 600 women already but stopped counting at this point

That Seymore Butts Tattoo

It is Alisha Klass that has a tattoo on one butt-cheek that spells 'Seymore Butts'. Alisha was engaged to Adam in 2009.

Pornstar Alisha Klass - mature babe.

Pornstar Alisha Klass

Previous Girlfriends (in order)

Shannon Hewitt - AKA Shane - IAFD Profile

Taylor Hayes - has a son with Adam - IAFD Profile

Alisha Klass - IAFD Profile

Mari Possa - AKA Gretel Finkelburg - IAFD Profile

Films of Note

Controversial 1999 film Seymour Butts 'Tampa Tushy Fest' featuring vaginal fisting scenes. This film was subject to a obscenity-based court case - Tampa Bay Times.

2013 XBIZ Award Nomination for 'Pool Party at Seymore's'

Seymore in Mainstream Movies

As is common with popular porn stars, Saymore butts has also appeared in more 'conventional' media:

Frontline TV Series - IMBD

The Bronx Bunny Show

Late Night with Conan O'Brien - IMBD

Slaughter Party - IMBD

Family Business (2003-2006) - IMBD

Howard Stern on Demand - IMBD

© 2018 Team-Tushy .com - RTA Labeled - Private Magazine